Is FRUIT COCKTAIL IN PEACH JUICE AND PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE IN 100% JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, DICED PEARS, WATER, GRAPES, PEACH PULP AND JUICE, PINEAPPLE SECTORS, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, HALVED CHERRIES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED RED WITH CARMINE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR.

Check FRUIT COCKTAIL IN PEACH JUICE AND PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE IN 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastSalad