Is FRUIT COCKTAIL IN PEACH JUICE & PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, PEARS, WATER, GRAPES, PEACH PULP AND JUICE, PINEAPPLE SECTORS, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, HALVED CHERRIES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED RED WITH CARMINE, ASORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check FRUIT COCKTAIL IN PEACH JUICE & PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingSmoothie