Is Fruit Cocktail Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DICED PEACHES, DICED PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, GRAPES, ARTIFICIALLY COLOURED HALVED CHERRIES (FD&C RED NO. 3), CITRIC ACID.
Check Fruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Container, Whole
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDessertMeal Prep


