Is FRUIT & CREAM WITH BLUEBERRIES & STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, NON-DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, PHOSPHORIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.

Check FRUIT & CREAM WITH BLUEBERRIES & STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping