Is Fruit Dip, Cream Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream Cheese Preparation (Cream, Skim Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate), Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar, Cultured Dextrose, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Pectin, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate Added As, Xanthan Gum, Colour, Sulphites, Contains: Milk, Sulphites
Check Fruit Dip, Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Dip, Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Dip, Cream Cheese is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


