Is FRUIT DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES, SALT, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, BLUE 1.

Check FRUIT DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go