Is Fruit Drop Lemon/Grapefruit Sparkling Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OSMOSED WATER, CARBON DIOXYDE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE.

Check Fruit Drop Lemon/Grapefruit Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Drop Lemon/Grapefruit Sparkling Water is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemart

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go