Is Fruit Fest (Case) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: All flavors contain: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Lactic Acid Additionally: Blue Raspberry: Artificial Flavor, Blue 1 Strawberry: Artificial Flavor, Red 3, Blue 1 Watermelon: Artificial Flavor, Turmeric Berry Blast: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Blue 1 Lake Green Mystery: Natural and Artificial Flavor Ring Pop Sours Ingredients: Sour Cherry: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Red 40

Check Fruit Fest (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Fest (Case) is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go