Is FRUIT FLAVORED DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, BIOTIN

Check FRUIT FLAVORED DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go