Is FRUIT FLAVORED EASTER COLLECTION CANDY, FRUIT Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check FRUIT FLAVORED EASTER COLLECTION CANDY, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT FLAVORED EASTER COLLECTION CANDY, FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRUIT FLAVORED EASTER COLLECTION CANDY, FRUIT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


