Is Fruit Flavoured Ice Lollies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Flavour Ice Lolly Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Flavouring, Citric Acid, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes), Lemon Flavour Ice Lolly Water, Colour (Curcumin), Strawberry Flavour Ice Lolly Water, Glucose Syrup, Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin)
Check Fruit Flavoured Ice Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Flavoured Ice Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


