Is Fruit Fusion - 25 Lb Bag Each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tart Cherries, Zante Currants, Diced Apricots, Diced Apples, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Sulfur Dioxide As A , Cherries And Apples Are Natural Products And May Contain An Occasional Pit Or Seed

Check Fruit Fusion - 25 Lb Bag Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Fusion - 25 Lb Bag Each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping