Is FRUIT GEMS, ORANGE, LEMON, GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Orange Juice from Orange Puree Concentrate, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate, Vegetable and Fruit (Color), Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate, Lime Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Juice from Lemon Puree Concentrate, Turmeric (Color), Color Added

Check FRUIT GEMS, ORANGE, LEMON, GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT GEMS, ORANGE, LEMON, GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, RASPBERRY is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go