Is Fruit Gummies Berry blast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple puree and juice from concentrate (50%), corn syrup, sugar, modified corn starch, beef gelatin, citric acid, vitamin c (ascorbic acid), artificial flavors, palm oil, carnauba wax, beeswax, colors (red no,40, blue no,1), as per container 10 pieces (30g) serving es 100 % daily value* store cool and dry place, keep away from direct sunlight 0% 0%

Check Fruit Gummies Berry blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go