Is FRUIT HARVEST RAW ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, YOGURT RAISINS, RAW PEPITAS & RAISINS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT HARVEST Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), PEPITAS, YOGURT RAISINS (SUGAR, RAISINS [RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL], PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED SKIM MILK], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], SALT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE [LAC-RESIN].
Check FRUIT HARVEST RAW ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, YOGURT RAISINS, RAW PEPITAS & RAISINS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT HARVEST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT HARVEST RAW ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, YOGURT RAISINS, RAW PEPITAS & RAISINS TRAIL MIX, FRUIT HARVEST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Nature Valley Fruit & Nut Dark Chocolate Cherry Chewy Trail Mix Granola Bars, 1.2 oz, 6 ct Box
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


