Is FRUIT ICE BARS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CONCORD GRAPE PUREE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check FRUIT ICE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ICE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


