Is FRUIT ICE POPS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID.
Check FRUIT ICE POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ICE POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


