Is FRUIT JELLY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, COCONUT, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (MANGO, APPLE, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1).
Check FRUIT JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


