Is FRUIT JELLY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, COCONUT, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (MANGO, APPLE, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1).

Check FRUIT JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping