Is Cripps Master Baker Fruit Loaf Cafe Quality 700g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Mixed Dried Fruit (19%) (Sultanas, Currants (Sunflower Oil)), Yeast, Sugar, Iodised Salt, Mixed Spices (Preservatives (220)), Wheat Gluten, Canola Oil, Vegetable Emulsifiers (481, 472e, 471, 322soy), Soy Flour, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folate).

Check Cripps Master Baker Fruit Loaf Cafe Quality 700g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking