Is FRUIT LOOSE SOFT DRINK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), GUM ARABIC, CAFFEINE, RED 40, SUCRALOSE, GUM ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check FRUIT LOOSE SOFT DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go