Is Fruit Medley Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cantaloupe, Pineapple, Honeydew, Grape.
Check Fruit Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free 4 Cheese Medley Frozen - 17.5 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Where to buy
Fruit Medley is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


