Is FRUIT MIX HARD CANDIES WITH TART POWDER CENTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR (LEMON, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES (APPLE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, ORANGE, PEACH, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY, CHERRY, BLACKCURRANT), ADDED COLOR (TURMERIC, B-APO-8-CAROTENAL, ELDERBERRY CONCENTRATE).
Check FRUIT MIX HARD CANDIES WITH TART POWDER CENTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT MIX HARD CANDIES WITH TART POWDER CENTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Where to buy
FRUIT MIX HARD CANDIES WITH TART POWDER CENTER is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


