Is Fruit mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Fruit Mix in Juice

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear, Yellow Peach, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid.

Check Fruit mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping