Is FRUIT NINJA, FRUIT SNACKS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, APPLE PUREE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3, BLUE 1).
Check FRUIT NINJA, FRUIT SNACKS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT NINJA, FRUIT SNACKS, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


