Is FRUIT & NUT BAR, CRANBERRY ALMOND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES ALMONDS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES, (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID PRESERVATIVE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR]).

Check FRUIT & NUT BAR, CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go