Is FRUIT & NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, TRAIL MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS, RAISINS, SUGAR, ROASTED PEANUTS, RICE FLOUR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CRANBERRIES, CANOLA OIL, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO RETAIN FRESHNESS.
Check FRUIT & NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRUIT & NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, TRAIL MIX is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


