Is FRUIT & NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, TRAIL MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS, RAISINS, SUGAR, ROASTED PEANUTS, RICE FLOUR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CRANBERRIES, CANOLA OIL, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO RETAIN FRESHNESS.

Check FRUIT & NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT & NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, TRAIL MIX is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go