Is Fruit & Nut Crunch Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Roast Almonds (32.8%), Chicory Fibre Syrup, Roast Buckwheat, Dark Chocolate (Cacao Mass, Beet Sugar, Cacao Butter) (10.8%), Brown Rice Syrup, Raisins (8.9%), Toasted Coconut Chip (3.1%), Dried Apricot (2.7%), Date Syrup, Puffed Brown Rice, Rapeseed Oil, Salt.
Check Fruit & Nut Crunch Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit & Nut Crunch Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Snack · Bar


