Is Fruit & Nut Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Dark Chocolate, Raisins and Chopped Almonds

Description
Dark Chocolate, Raisins and Chopped Almonds
Ingredients
Dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, milk ingredients, soy lecithin, natural flavour), Raisins (palm oil), Almonds
Check Fruit & Nut Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit & Nut Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


