Is Fruit & Nut Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Raisin (18%), Almond (11%), Cocoa Butter*, Butteroil (Cows' Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin; Vanilla Extract.

Check Fruit & Nut Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityBitter
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping