Is Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Chocolate Brownie Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Almonds, Walnuts, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt

Check Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Chocolate Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go