Is Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Chocolate Brownie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Almonds, Walnuts, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt

Check Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Chocolate Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go