Is Fruit & Nut Granola Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-Free Oats, Invert Sugar Syrup, Sultanas (6%), Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Almond Flakes (3.5%), Glucose Syrup, Coconut Flakes, Concentrated Apple Juice, Salt.

Check Fruit & Nut Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Bag, Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyCoconutty
Texture
CrunchyGritty
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Fruit & Nut Granola | Spoonful