Is Fruit & Nut Protein Muesli Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten free OATS (52%), raisins (10%), TIGERNUTS (7%), SOY protein crispies (SOY protein, tapioca starch, salt), ALMONDS (6%), dates (dates, rice flour), sultanas (5%), sunflower seeds, PECANS (2%), pumpkin seeds, cherries (1%).

Check Fruit & Nut Protein Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go