Is Fruit, Nuts and seeds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sultanas [Sultanas, Sunflower Oil], Juice Infused Dried Cranberries [Cranberries, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate, Sunflower Oill, Pumpkin Seeds, Poasted Nibbed _Hazelnuts_, Flaked _Almonds_, Orange Oil

Check Fruit, Nuts and seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetNuttyTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad ToppingGarnishing