Is Fruit on the Bottom Low Fat Yogurt - Blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check Fruit on the Bottom Low Fat Yogurt - Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit on the Bottom Low Fat Yogurt - Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit on the Bottom Low Fat Yogurt - Blueberry is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


