Is Fruit on the Bottom Low Fat Yogurt - Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check Fruit on the Bottom Low Fat Yogurt - Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit on the Bottom Low Fat Yogurt - Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit on the Bottom Low Fat Yogurt - Blueberry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


