Is FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: YOGURT (PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK AND MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH [CORN], CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES [L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUM, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. CASE]), RASPBERRY FRUIT BASE (SUGAR, WATER RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH [CORN], PECTIN, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR], POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID).
Check FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM LOWFAT YOGURT RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 3 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Cup With Lid


