Is Fruit Patch Apple Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Vitamin C, Apple Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Fruit Patch Apple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Patch Apple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


