Is FRUIT PEELS APPLE BANANA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (RADISH, BLACK CURRANT, CARROT, PUMPKIN) FOR COLOR, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check FRUIT PEELS APPLE BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSmoothie