Is FRUIT PLUS VITAMINS ENHANCE TROPICAL BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLES & MANGOES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, NUTRIENTS FROM WHOLE FOOD CONCENTRATE OF (ORANGE, PAPAYA, MANGO, CRANBERRY, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, POMEGRANATE, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS).
Check FRUIT PLUS VITAMINS ENHANCE TROPICAL BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLES & MANGOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PLUS VITAMINS ENHANCE TROPICAL BLEND, STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLES & MANGOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


