Is FRUIT POPS, VERY BERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MIXED BERRY PUREE (SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID) CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEMON JUICE, PECTIN*, GUAR GUM*, XANTHAN GUM*, GUM ARABIC*, CELLULOSE GUM*

Check FRUIT POPS, VERY BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go