Is FRUIT & POTATARR CRISPS, AWESOME APPLE & POTATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRIED POTATOES, DRIED APPLES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MALIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check FRUIT & POTATARR CRISPS, AWESOME APPLE & POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & POTATARR CRISPS, AWESOME APPLE & POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


