Is Fruit & Protein Pack, Mixed Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Banana, Strawberry, Whey Protein Isolate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Apple Puree Concentrate, Blueberry Puree Concentrate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid
Check Fruit & Protein Pack, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit & Protein Pack, Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit & Protein Pack, Mixed Berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


