Is FRUIT & PROTEIN PACK, ORANGE PEACH Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BANANA, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID
Check FRUIT & PROTEIN PACK, ORANGE PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & PROTEIN PACK, ORANGE PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


