Is FRUIT & PROTEIN PACK, ORANGE PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BANANA, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID
Check FRUIT & PROTEIN PACK, ORANGE PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & PROTEIN PACK, ORANGE PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


