Is FRUIT PUNCH 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Cherry Juice Concentrate, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Organic Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check FRUIT PUNCH 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT PUNCH 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? FRUIT PUNCH 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH | Spoonful