Is FRUIT PUNCH ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED DRINK Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PAPAYA PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUAVA PUREE, PECTIN, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, APRICOT PUREE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, GUM ACACIA, RED 40, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM, BLUE 1.
Check FRUIT PUNCH ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


