Is FRUIT PUNCH DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APRICOT PUREE, PAPAYA PUREE, GUAVA PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check FRUIT PUNCH DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


